Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 267
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
carlo CAMILLONI fisica, laboratorio di fisica, laboratorio di metodi matematici e statistici, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
francesco BONASORO animal biology and systematics, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
maria daniela CANDIA animal biology and systematics, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
maria daniela CANDIA animal biology and systematics, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
sara EPIS applications in food sciences
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
maria cristina BONZA adaptation of animals and plants to environment
piero angelo MORANDINI advanced plant cell biotechnology
  • plant science- (classe lm -6)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
achille PELLICIOLI advanced molecular and cellular biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
stefano BIFFO advanced molecular and cellular biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
thomas VACCARI advanced molecular and cellular biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marco MUZI FALCONI advanced molecular biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
paolo PESARESI advanced plant cell biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
giorgio SCARI' animal biology
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
graziella MESSINA animal cell biotechnology
carlo ANDREIS applied geobotany
maria antonietta VANONI biochemistry, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
martino BOLOGNESI biochemistry, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
claudio BANDI biodiversity and evolution
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
david stephen HORNER biodiversity and evolution
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
marco stefano CACCIANIGA biogeography
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
roberta PENNATI biogeography
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
claudio BANDI biological evolution and history of biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
luca pasquale carmelo DEL GIACCO biology of animal development
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
maria daniela CANDIA biomechanics
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
martino BOLOGNESI biochemistry
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marco FOIANI biochemistry and molecular biology
  • biomedical laboratory techniques (classe l/snt3)
    enrolled 2017/18 academic year
federico LAZZARO biochemistry and molecular biology: applications in biotechnology
paolo SWUEC biochemistry and molecular biology: applications in biotechnology
stefano RICAGNO biochemistry and molecular biology: applications in biotechnology
giulio PAVESI bioinformatics and biostatistics
alessandro ALIVERTI biological chemistry
  • chemistry (classe l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
marco NARDINI biological chemistry
  • industrial chemistry (class l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
fabio FORNARA biology
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
andrea francesco BARBUTI biomembranes
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
anna MORONI biomembranes
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
luisa francesca GUERRINI biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
paolo PESARESI biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
stefano RICAGNO biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
sara EPIS biotechnological and molecular strategies in the control of parasites and vector-borne diseases
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
alessandra MOSCATELLI botany
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
Total pages: 7
Back to top