Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 274
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
roberta PENNATI zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
michela SUGNI zoology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
gentile francesco FICETOLA zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
gentile francesco FICETOLA wildlife management
gentile francesco FICETOLA vertebrate zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
elisabetta CAPORALI vascular plants
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
roberta PENNATI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
piero angelo MORANDINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
morena CASARTELLI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
marco stefano CACCIANIGA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
gentile francesco FICETOLA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
mirko BARUSCOTTI techniques for advanced biomedical research
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
annalisa BUCCHI techniques for advanced biomedical research
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
luisa francesca GUERRINI synthetic biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
andrea cosimo SAPONARO synthetic biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
stefano BIFFO structural biology of the cell
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN structural biology of the cell
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
carlo CAMILLONI structural bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
chiara ZUCCATO stem cells and genetic diseases
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
nerina bruna GNESUTTA signal transduction
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
alex COSTA signal transduction
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
simona MASIERO symbiosis and parasitism
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
sara EPIS symbiosis and parasitism
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
annalisa BUCCHI structural and functional bases of nutrition
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
aldo domenico guido MILZANI structural and functional bases of nutrition
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
lucia COLOMBO reproductive strategies
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
gentile francesco FICETOLA reproductive strategies
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
maria antonietta VANONI protein engineering and molecular enzymology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marco NARDINI protein engineering and molecular enzymology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
nerina bruna GNESUTTA protein biochemistry
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
louise jane GOURLAY protein biochemistry
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
alex COSTA plant signal transduction
  • plant science- (classe lm -6)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
claudio OLIVARI plant physiology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
lucio CONTI plant industrial biotechnology
katia PETRONI plant industrial biotechnology
chiara TONELLI plant industrial biotechnology
marco stefano CACCIANIGA plant ecology
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fabio FORNARA plant development
  • plant science- (classe lm -6)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
aureliano BOMBARELY GOMEZ plant development
  • plant science- (classe lm -6)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
Total pages: 7
Back to top