Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 274
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
nicola michele francesco SAINO ethology
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
nicola michele francesco SAINO ecology and behavioural ecology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA ecology and behavioural ecology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN ecosystems and environmental quality
  • environment and workplace prevention techniques (classe l/snt4)
    enrolled since 2011/12 academic year
louise jane GOURLAY environmental biochemistry and microbiology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
matteo BRILLI environmental biochemistry and microbiology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
claudio BANDI evolutionary biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
luca enrico angelo GIANFRANCESCHI evolutionary biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
alessandro ALIVERTI feeding behaviour and nutritional status of populations
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
elena MENEGOLA foundations of biology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA freshwater biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
david stephen HORNER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
martin KATER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
matteo CHIARA functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
stefano MAGNI fundamental of ecology and forestry
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
federica BRIANI general microbiology, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
giovanni BERTONI general microbiology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
andrea francesco BARBUTI general physiology and animal physiology
michele MAZZANTI general physiology and animal physiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
chiara TONELLI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
diletta DOLFINI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
katia PETRONI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
lucio CONTI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
moira PARONI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
paolo LANDINI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
graziano COLOMBO general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
thomas VACCARI general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
morena CASARTELLI general and environmental physiology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
yolanda CORBETT generale pathology, immunology and medical microbiology
luca enrico angelo GIANFRANCESCHI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
martin KATER genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
paolo PESARESI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
diletta DOLFINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
luisa francesca GUERRINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
thomas VACCARI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
aureliano BOMBARELY GOMEZ genomics and transcriptomics
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
Total pages: 7
Back to top