Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 309
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
roberta PENNATI zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
michela SUGNI zoology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
maria daniela CANDIA zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
francesco BONASORO zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
gentile francesco FICETOLA vertebrate zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberta PENNATI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
piero angelo MORANDINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
morena CASARTELLI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
marco stefano CACCIANIGA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
gentile francesco FICETOLA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
mirko BARUSCOTTI techniques for advanced biomedical research
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
annalisa BUCCHI techniques for advanced biomedical research
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
luisa francesca GUERRINI synthetic biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
andrea cosimo SAPONARO synthetic biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
stefano BIFFO structural biology of the cell
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN structural biology of the cell
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
carlo CAMILLONI structural bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
chiara ZUCCATO stem cells and genetic diseases
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
nerina bruna GNESUTTA signal transduction
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
Total pages: 16
Back to top