Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 274
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
marco PAROLINI methods in applied ecology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
fabio FORNARA methods in applied plant biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN methods in applied plant biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marta adelina MIRANDA MENDES methods in applied plant biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
nerina bruna GNESUTTA methods in biochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
stefano RICAGNO methods in biochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
chiara ROLANDO methods in cytochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
sara RICCIARDI methods in cytochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
diletta DOLFINI methods in cytogenetics and human genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI methods in cytogenetics and human genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
luca pasquale carmelo DEL GIACCO methods in experimental embryology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marco CASSANO methods in experimental embryology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
alessandro FANTIN molecular and cellular bases of metabolic and nutritional diseases
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
annalisa BUCCHI molecular and cellular bases of metabolic and nutritional diseases
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
david stephen HORNER molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federico LAZZARO molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
federico ZAMBELLI molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
marco MUZI FALCONI molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federica MARINI molecular biology applied to the biomedical research
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
marco NARDINI macromolecular structural biology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
diego RUBOLINI methods in ecosystem analysis
marco stefano CACCIANIGA methods in ecosystem analysis
nicola michele francesco SAINO methods in ecosystem analysis
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA methods in ecosystem analysis
alessandro ALIVERTI methods in biochemical investigation
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
marco NARDINI methods in biochemical investigation
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
federico ZAMBELLI methods in bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
matteo CHIARA methods in bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
paolo LANDINI microbial biotechnology
achille PELLICIOLI molecular biology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
laura maria POPOLO molecular biology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
giovanni BERTONI molecular and cellular microbiology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
matteo BRILLI molecular and cellular microbiology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
david stephen HORNER molecular bioinformatics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
marco FOIANI molecular biology
  • medical biotechnology (classe l-2)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
luca enrico angelo GIANFRANCESCHI molecular breeding and plant genetics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
veronica GREGIS molecular breeding and plant genetics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
chiara TONELLI molecular genetics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
katia PETRONI molecular genetics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
lucio CONTI molecular genetics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
Total pages: 7
Back to top