Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 324
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN foods resources
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
elena MENEGOLA foundations of biology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
marco PAROLINI foundations of ecotoxicology
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA freshwater biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
david stephen HORNER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
martin KATER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
matteo CHIARA functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
federica BRIANI general microbiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
giovanni BERTONI general microbiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
paolo LANDINI general microbiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
andrea francesco BARBUTI general physiology and animal physiology
michele MAZZANTI general physiology and animal physiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
diletta DOLFINI genetics
giuseppina CARETTI genetics
katia PETRONI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
lucio CONTI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI genetics
elio ROSSI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
paolo LANDINI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
graziano COLOMBO general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
stefano BIFFO general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
thomas VACCARI general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
michele MAZZANTI general and environmental physiology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
morena CASARTELLI general entomology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
luca enrico angelo GIANFRANCESCHI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
paolo PESARESI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
diletta DOLFINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
giuliana GIANNUZZI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
nicola MANFRINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
thomas VACCARI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
aureliano BOMBARELY GOMEZ genomics and transcriptomics
  • 4eu+
    enrolled from academic year
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federico ZAMBELLI genomics and transcriptomics
  • 4eu+
    enrolled from academic year
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
giulio PAVESI genomics and transcriptomics
  • 4eu+
    enrolled from academic year
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
matteo CHIARA genomics and transcriptomics
  • 4eu+
    enrolled from academic year
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marco stefano CACCIANIGA geobotany
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
alida AMADEO human anatomy and experimental models in biomedicine
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
graziella CAPPELLETTI human anatomy and experimental models in biomedicine
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
Total pages: 9
Back to top