Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 321
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
chiara ZUCCATO cellular and molecular pharmacology
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
chiara ZUCCATO stem cells and genetic diseases
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
chiara ZUCCATO internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federico ZAMBELLI methods in bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
federico ZAMBELLI genomics and transcriptomics
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federico ZAMBELLI molecular biology and bioinformatics
federico ZAMBELLI advanced bioinformatics for biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
maria antonietta VANONI biochemistry, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
maria antonietta VANONI protein engineering and molecular enzymology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
maria antonietta VANONI careers in biotechnology
marta VALENZA methods in pharmacology and toxicology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marta VALENZA cellular, molecular and functional approaches to genetic disease
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
marta VALENZA physiology and pharmacology of the endocrine system
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
thomas VACCARI general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
thomas VACCARI cell population dynamics
  • quantitative biology (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2020/2021 academic year
thomas VACCARI advanced molecular and cellular biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA freshwater biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA approaches to the study of ecological systems
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2020/21 academic year
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA ecology and behavioural ecology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA ecology
  • sustainable natural resource management (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from academic year 2022/23
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA methods in ecosystem analysis
luca TADINI photobiology and bioenergy
  • plant science- (classe lm -6)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
michela SUGNI zoology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
michela SUGNI zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
michela SUGNI internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
sarah SERTIC internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
giorgio SCARI' internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
giorgio SCARI' animal biology
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
andrea cosimo SAPONARO internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
andrea cosimo SAPONARO synthetic biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
diego RUBOLINI methods in ecosystem analysis
diego RUBOLINI ecology, m - z
diego RUBOLINI applied ecology
diego RUBOLINI nature conservation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
elio ROSSI molecular and cellular microbiology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
elio ROSSI microbial biotechnology
elio ROSSI environmental biochemistry and microbiology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
elio ROSSI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
chiara ROLANDO internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
Total pages: 9
Back to top