Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 324
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
thomas VACCARI internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
alex COSTA imaging in living cells
  • quantitative biology (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2020/2021 academic year
paolo GABRIELI informatics and statistics for biotechnologies (common)
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
sara EPIS interdisciplinary professional course 1
  • health professions of technical sciences (diagnostic) (classe lm/snt3)
    enrolled since 2011/12 academic yaer
camilla DELLA TORRE marine biology and ecology
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
francesco BONASORO marine biology and ecology
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
federico BRANDALISE membrane biophysics and signal transduction
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
sara RICCIARDI membrane biophysics and signal transduction
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN methods in applied plant biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marta adelina MIRANDA MENDES methods in applied plant biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
nerina bruna GNESUTTA methods in biochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
stefano RICAGNO methods in biochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
chiara ROLANDO methods in cytochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
sara RICCIARDI methods in cytochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
stefano BIFFO methods in cytochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
diletta DOLFINI methods in cytogenetics and human genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI methods in cytogenetics and human genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
sara RICCIARDI methods in experimental embryology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
veronica GREGIS methods in plant genetics and biotechnology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
alessandro FANTIN molecular and cellular bases of metabolic and nutritional diseases
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
annalisa BUCCHI molecular and cellular bases of metabolic and nutritional diseases
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
david stephen HORNER molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federico LAZZARO molecular biology and bioinformatics
federico ZAMBELLI molecular biology and bioinformatics
marco MUZI FALCONI molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federica MARINI molecular biology applied to the biomedical research
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
marco NARDINI macromolecular structural biology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
diego RUBOLINI methods in ecosystem analysis
marco stefano CACCIANIGA methods in ecosystem analysis
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA methods in ecosystem analysis
marco PAROLINI methods in ecotoxicology
alessandro ALIVERTI methods in biochemical investigation
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
marco NARDINI methods in biochemical investigation
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
federico ZAMBELLI methods in bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
matteo CHIARA methods in bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
elio ROSSI microbial biotechnology
paolo LANDINI microbial biotechnology
claudio BANDI microbiology
  • medicine and surgery - sacco hospital location (classe lm-41)
    enrolled from 2017/18 academic year to 2018/19 academic year
  • medicine and surgery - sacco hospital location (classe lm-41)
    enrolled since 2019/20 academic year
  • medicine and surgery - sacco hospital location (classe lm-41)
    enrolled only in 2016/17 academic year
achille PELLICIOLI molecular biology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
achille PELLICIOLI molecular biology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
Total pages: 9
Back to top