Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 274
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
katia PETRONI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
lucio CONTI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • mathematics (classe lm-40)
    enrolled from 2012/13 a.y.
moira PARONI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
paolo LANDINI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
graziano COLOMBO general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
thomas VACCARI general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
morena CASARTELLI general and environmental physiology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
yolanda CORBETT generale pathology, immunology and medical microbiology
luca enrico angelo GIANFRANCESCHI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
martin KATER genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
paolo PESARESI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
diletta DOLFINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
roberto MANTOVANI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
thomas VACCARI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
aureliano BOMBARELY GOMEZ genomics and transcriptomics
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
federico ZAMBELLI genomics and transcriptomics
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
Total pages: 14
Back to top