Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 249
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
michele MAZZANTI general physiology and animal physiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
andrea francesco BARBUTI general physiology and animal physiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
giovanni BERTONI general microbiology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
federica BRIANI general microbiology, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
matteo CHIARA functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
martin KATER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
david stephen HORNER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
elena MENEGOLA foundations of biology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 academic year
marco stefano CACCIANIGA forensic sciences
luca enrico angelo GIANFRANCESCHI evolutionary biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
claudio BANDI evolutionary biology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
morena CASARTELLI entomology
  • nature sciences (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2008/2009 academic year
juan ignacio EZQUER GARIN ecosystems and environmental quality
  • environment and workplace prevention techniques (classe l/snt4)
    enrolled from 2011-12 academic year
paolo carlo maria TREMOLADA ecology and behavioural ecology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
nicola michele francesco SAINO ecology and behavioural ecology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
nicola michele francesco SAINO ethology
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
saverio MINUCCI elements of human anatomy, pharmacology and immunology, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
maria enrica PASINI elements of human anatomy, pharmacology and immunology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
isabella DALLE DONNE elements of human anatomy, pharmacology and immunology, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
caterina anna maria LA PORTA elements of human anatomy, pharmacology and immunology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
alida AMADEO elements of human anatomy, pharmacology and immunology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
andrea paolo BINELLI ecotoxicology
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
diego RUBOLINI ecology, m - z
andrea paolo BINELLI ecology, a - l
alessandro ALIVERTI eco-ethology of nutrition
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
monica daniela alessandra BELTRAME developmental biology and genetics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
lucia COLOMBO developmental biology and genetics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
graziella MESSINA differentiation biology and cell therapies
  • biology applied to research in biomedicine (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
stefano BIFFO developmental biology, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marta adelina MIRANDA MENDES developmental biology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
lucia COLOMBO developmental biology, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
graziella MESSINA developmental biology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
graziella CAPPELLETTI comparative anatomy
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
katia PETRONI clinical pharmacology and biochemistry
maria antonietta VANONI careers in biotechnology
isabella DALLE DONNE cytology and histology, a - l
aldo domenico guido MILZANI cytology and histology, m - z
stefano BIFFO comparative anatomy, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
luca pasquale carmelo DEL GIACCO comparative anatomy, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
elena MENEGOLA comparative anatomy, a - l
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
Total pages: 7
Back to top