Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 249
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
katia PETRONI clinical pharmacology and biochemistry
katia PETRONI genetics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
paolo PESARESI biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
paolo PESARESI photobiology and bioenergetics
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
paolo PESARESI advanced plant cell biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
paolo PESARESI internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
paolo PESARESI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberta PENNATI zoology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberta PENNATI laboratory methods for biodiversity
roberta PENNATI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
roberta PENNATI biogeography
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
roberta PENNATI phylogeny and animal evolution
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
achille PELLICIOLI advanced molecular and cellular biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
achille PELLICIOLI molecular biology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
giulio PAVESI bioinformatics and biostatistics
giulio PAVESI advanced bioinformatics for biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
maria enrica PASINI elements of human anatomy, pharmacology and immunology, m - z
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
maria enrica PASINI methods in cytochemistry
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
maria enrica PASINI general and environmental biology with elements of histology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
moira PARONI general microbiology
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
moira PARONI nutrigenomics and nutrimicrobiomics
  • applied biology in nutritional sciences (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
marco PAROLINI internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marco PAROLINI methods in applied ecology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
elisabetta ONELLI botany
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
elisabetta ONELLI plant biology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
claudio OLIVARI plant physiology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
marco NARDINI macromolecular structural biology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marco NARDINI methods in biochemical investigation
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
marco NARDINI biological chemistry
  • industrial chemistry (class l-27)
    enrolled by academic year 2018-2019
marco NARDINI protein engineering and molecular enzymology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marco MUZI FALCONI molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
marco MUZI FALCONI advanced molecular biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
alessandra MOSCATELLI botany
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
alessandra MOSCATELLI laboratory methods for biodiversity
alessandra MOSCATELLI structural biology of the cell
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
anna MORONI biomembranes
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
anna MORONI plant physiology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
piero angelo MORANDINI advanced plant cell biotechnology
  • plant science- (classe lm -6)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
piero angelo MORANDINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
piero angelo MORANDINI plant biology and physiology
Total pages: 7
Back to top