Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 310
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
martin KATER genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
david stephen HORNER biodiversity and evolution
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
david stephen HORNER molecular biology and bioinformatics
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
david stephen HORNER molecular bioinformatics
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
david stephen HORNER laboratory methods for biodiversity
david stephen HORNER functional genomics and bioinformatics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI synthetic biology
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI genetics, cellular and molecular biology
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
veronica GREGIS methods in plant genetics and biotechnology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
veronica GREGIS genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
veronica GREGIS molecular breeding and plant genetics
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
louise jane GOURLAY protein biochemistry
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
louise jane GOURLAY environmental biochemistry and microbiology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
louise jane GOURLAY internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
nerina bruna GNESUTTA signal transduction
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
nerina bruna GNESUTTA protein biochemistry
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from academic year 2015/2016
nerina bruna GNESUTTA internship in university labs
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
Total pages: 16
Back to top