Logo Università degli Studi di Milano


Department of

 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 274
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
claudio BANDI biological evolution and history of biology
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
  • biological sciences (classe l-13)
    enrolled before 2018/2019 academic year
luca pasquale carmelo DEL GIACCO biology of animal development
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
maria daniela CANDIA biomechanics
  • biodiversity and evolutionary biology (classe lm-6)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
martino BOLOGNESI biochemistry
  • bioinformatics for computational genomics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
marco FOIANI biochemistry and molecular biology
  • biomedical laboratory techniques (classe l/snt3)
    enrolled 2017/18 academic year
federico LAZZARO biochemistry and molecular biology: applications in biotechnology
paolo SWUEC biochemistry and molecular biology: applications in biotechnology
stefano RICAGNO biochemistry and molecular biology: applications in biotechnology
giulio PAVESI bioinformatics and biostatistics
alessandro ALIVERTI biological chemistry
  • chemistry (classe l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
marco NARDINI biological chemistry
  • industrial chemistry (class l-27)
    students enrolled in the academic year 2019-2020
fabio FORNARA biology
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
andrea francesco BARBUTI biomembranes
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
anna MORONI biomembranes
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
luisa francesca isotta GUERRINI biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
paolo PESARESI biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
stefano RICAGNO biomolecular methods laboratory
  • molecular biology of the cell (class lm-6)
    enrolled from 2015/2016 academic year
sara EPIS biotechnological and molecular strategies in the control of parasites and vector-borne diseases
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
alessandra MOSCATELLI botany
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
aureliano BOMBARELY GOMEZ botany
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
Total pages: 14
Back to top